MISTŘI ČESKOSLOVENSKA              a ČESKÉ REPUBLIKY

1975 - nekonalo se - -

1976 - nekonalo se - -

1977 Kudrna Zdeněk 2. Dryml Aleš 3. Sova Emil

1978 Štancl Jiří 2. Dryml Aleš 3. Sova Emil

1979 Štancl Jiří 2. Jirout Jiří 3. Špinka Milan

1980 Štancl Jiří 2. Dryml Aleš 3. Verner Jan

1981 - nekonalo se - -

1982 Dryml Aleš 2. Špinka Milan 3. Svoboda Jiří

1983 Štancl Jiří 2. Dryml Aleš 3. Svoboda Jiří

1984 Štancl Jiří 2. Karnas Pavel 3. Dryml Aleš

1985 Štancl Jiří 2. Dryml Aleš 3. Karnas Pavel

1986 Kasper Antonín 2. Karnas Pavel 3. Hádek Bořivoj

1987 Matoušek Roman 2. Vandírek Petr 3. Karnas Pavel

1988 Matoušek Roman 2. Karnas Pavel 3. Jedek Lubomír

1989 Kasper Antonín 2. Karnas Pavel 3. Milík Václav

1990 Hádek Bořivoj 2. Vandírek Petr 3. Milík Václav

1991 Hádek Bořivoj 2. Dryml Aleš 3. Vandírek Petr

1992 Schneiderwind Zdeněk 2. Schinágl Jan 3. Vandírek Petr

1993 Dryml Aleš 2. Červenka Vlastimil 3. Vandírek Petr

1994 Dryml Aleš 2. Schneiderwind Zdeněk 3. Hádek Bořivoj

1995 Dryml Aleš 2. Schneiderwind Zdeněk 3. Milík Václav

1996 - nekonalo se - -

1997 Brhel Bohumil 2. Schneiderwind Zdeněk 3. Ondrašík Pavel

1998 Brhel Bohumil 2. Šváb Antonín II. 3. Schneiderwind Zdeněk

1999 - nekonalo se - -

2000 - nekonalo se - -

2001 - nekonalo se - -

2002 - nekonalo se - -

2003 Schneiderwind Zdeněk 2. Ondrašík Pavel 3. Pták Jaroslav

2004 Ondrašík Pavel 2. Niedemeier Otto 3. Milanese Alessandro

2005 Schneiderwind Zdeněk 2. Šváb Antonín jr. 3. Pták Jaroslav

2006 Schneiderwind Zdeněk 2. Borgenhaug Kenneth 3. Ondrašík Pavel

2007 Schneiderwind Zdeněk 2. Schützbach Sirg 3. Eibl Markus

2008 Schneiderwind Zdeněk 2. Schützbach Sirg 3. de Jong Nynke

2009 Appleton Andrew 2. Ondrašík Pavel 3. Tebbe Jörg

2010 Tebbe Jörg 2. Franc Josef 3. Wolff Richard

2011 Smolinski Martin 2. Franc Josef 3. Dryml Aleš jr.

2012 Dryml Aleš II. 2. Franc Josef 3. Hádek Michael

2013 Franc Josef 2. Wolff Richard 3. Appleton Andrew

2014 Franc Josef 2. Wolff Richard 3. Eibl Markus

2015 Franc Josef 2. Hansen Bjørn Guddal 3. Wolff Richard

2016 Katt Stephan 2. Eibl Markus 3. Franc Josef

2017 Franc Josef 2. Štichauer Hynek 3. Málek Martin

2018 Franc Josef 2. Málek Martin 3. Štichauer Hynek

2019 Štichauer Hynek 2. Málek Martin 3. Franc Josef

2020 Franc Josef  2.Málek Martin  3.Tebbe Jorg